Biography

1+

Lucious Lopez Quick Facts

Alias: Anita, Dasha, Fabiola, Lucious Lopez, Luscious
Date of Birth: 9/11/1981
Home Town: Santa Cruz, California, USA
Measurements: 36B-24-38
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Lucious Lopez Biography

Gorgeous Hispanic babe Lucious Lopez was born in Santa Cruz, California in 1981. Lucious made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2005 when she was 24 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Lucious featured in a huge number of adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including threesomes, Latin, anal, fetish, interracial and POV.

Lucious Lopez stands at 5’4 and weighs 130lbs. This fiery Hispanic babe is known by her fans for her huge and delicious ass which completes her figure which measures in at 36B-24-39. Lucious does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Lucious Lopez has featured in films for a wide variety of adult production companies including Acid Rain, Hustler, Bangbros, Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel, Vivid and New Sensations. Lucious has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Jamie Huxley, Chris Charming, Rachel Luv, Texas Presley, Sativa Rose, Sophie Dee and Phoenix Ray.

12 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Dwight says:

    I wanna Fuck You!!!!

  2. dinu says:

    hai…im a big fan of u…wanna fuck u..wen will u visit dubai for fans like me..aby chance

  3. gutihaz says:

    Lucious you are number one and I love you god bless you

  4. Mike M says:

    I love Lucious Lopez. She is my favorite pornstar. She look innocentwith a major wild side. I huge fan.

  5. Aryan says:

    Lucious….my GOD…..she is a sex godess…..i love her delious, perfect, sexy ass ssoooo much…..i wish i could get a chance to fuck her……

  6. Aryan says:

    Lucious are single? bb will u marry me please?

  7. pancho says:

    hola mi amor k bue culo tienes te repentaria toda

  8. saeed says:

    you are the best in the world.good luck

  9. León says:

    Hola.
    Eres hermosa, tienes una mirada tierna, unos ojos preciosos, una nariz clásica y un lindo cuerpo.
    Despiertas algo más que un deseo sexual.
    Eres el sueño de hombre hecho mujer.
    No me pierdo tus películas, eres la mejor…
    Un saludo, un abrazo y un beso. León

  10. CESAR says:

    ERES UNA DE LAS MEJORES Y MAS RICAS
    SIEMPRE VEO TUS PELICULAS
    POR ESAS HERMOSAS PIERNAS Y UN JUGOSO CULO
    UN BESO A LA DISTANCIA.

  11. H says:

    Wat an ass

  12. Juan says:

    I love you so much. You are the woman I dream of but will never have, which sucks but I thank you for the pleasurable fantasies. Will you marry me?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *